FEBI BILSTEIN 194168 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Fits Ford Tourneo Connect

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 194168 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Fits Ford Tourneo Connect

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194168 Fits Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.89
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194168 Fits Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect

£31.89
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194168 Fits Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect

£31.89
Free Delivery

FEBI 194168 SHOCK ABSORBER Rear LH,Rear RH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.06
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN SHOCK ABSORBER REAR LEFT REAR RIGHT FORD TOURNEO CONNECT TRANSIT C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.06
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 194168 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Fits Ford Tourneo Connect

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.19
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 194168 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£49.98
Delivery from £8.45

SHOCK ABSORBER 194168 FOR FORD EYPC/EYPA/EYPD/EYPB 1.8L RWPA/RWPB/RWPD 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 194168 Febi Damper 4367093 4385655 4385657 New
£53.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 194168 Febi Damper 4367093 4385655 4385657 New
£53.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR FORD TRANSIT CONNECT TDCi 1.8D 2002-2013 REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS PAIR FEBI
£84.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR FORD TRANSIT CONNECT 1.8 2002-2013 REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS PAIR FEBI
£84.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 194168 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Fits Ford Tourneo Connect

Cheapest offer

Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12.5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / max length [mm]: 511 / Category: Suspension/Damping / UPC: 4054224941683 / MPN: 194168 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10085807975 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 53 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye / Weight [kg]: 1.65 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Performance Part: Yes / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 511 / Manufacturer Part Number: 194168-FEB / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: suspension, damping, shock absorber, damper, set, kit left right / Weight: 1.65 / Brand: febi bilstein / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 4054224941683 / GTIN: 4054224941683 / Length: 325 mm / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Bore Diameter [mm]: 12 / min length [mm]: 325
£29.99
ebay.co.uk