FEBI BILSTEIN 194187 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Replacement For Ford Transit

FEBI BILSTEIN 194187 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 194187 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Replacement For Ford Transit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 194187 SHOCK ABSORBER Rear LH,Rear RH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Suspension/Damping Febi Bilstein 194187 Fits Ford Transit

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.80
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Suspension/Damping Febi Bilstein 194187 Fits Ford Transit

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.80
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Suspension/Damping Febi Bilstein 194187 Fits Ford Transit

£36.80
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN SHOCK ABSORBER REAR LEFT REAR RIGHT FORD TRANSIT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.57
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 194187 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Replacement For Ford Transit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.73
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 194187 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£57.98
Delivery from £8.45

SHOCK ABSORBER 194187 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Platform/Chassis/Van H9FD/H9FB 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

REAR AXLE LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER 194187 FEBI BILSTEIN
£53.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR AXLE LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER 194187
£44.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 194187 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Replacement For Ford Transit

Cheapest offer

Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12.5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / max length [mm]: 611 / Category: Suspension/Damping / UPC: 4054224941874 / MPN: 194187 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10085808760 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 45 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Weight [kg]: 1.97 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Performance Part: Yes / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 611 / Manufacturer Part Number: 194187-FEB / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1408242, 1445057, 1445073, 1445083, 1445085, 1445087 / Weight: 1,970 / Brand: febi bilstein / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 4054224941874 / GTIN: 4054224941874 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Bore Diameter [mm]: 15 / min length [mm]: 369
£30.99
ebay.co.uk