FEBI BILSTEIN 194198 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 194198 Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£19.99
Delivery from £8.45

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear Left fits Citroën Berlingo First 1996-2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194198 Fits Citroen Peugeot Berlingo Partner

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194198 Fits Citroen Peugeot Berlingo Partner

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194198 Fits Citroen Peugeot Berlingo Partner

£29.96
Free Delivery

FEBI 194198 SHOCK ABSORBER Rear LH,Rear RH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN SHOCK ABSORBER REAR LEFT REAR RIGHT CITROËN PEUGEOT BERLINGO / BER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.88
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 194198 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Fits Citroen Peugeot Partner

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£36.73
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 194198 Shock Absorber Right Rear Left Fits Citroen Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 194198 Febi Damper 5206H1 5206H2 5206H3 5206H4
£51.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 194198 Febi Damper 5206H1 5206H2 5206H3 5206H4
£50.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 194198 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Bore Diameter [mm]: 16; Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 378; Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure; min. length [mm]: 276; Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber; max. length [mm]: 378; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye, Bottom eye; Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right, Rear Axle Left; Pipe Diameter [mm]: 51, 41; Observe service information: ; TecDoc Engine Number: 27840; Payload to [kg]: 800; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 8****************; Suspension: for vehicles with heavy duty suspension
£19.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk