Febi 194339 Both Sides Gas Spring Boot Strut Fits Ford Focus 2306442

FEBI BILSTEIN 194339 Tailgate strut

Febi 194339 Both Sides Gas Spring Boot Strut Fits Ford Focus 2306442

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.30
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring For Tailgate 194339 Fits Ford Focus - OE Performance

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.46
GBP 274.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Body Febi Bilstein 194339 Fits Ford Focus

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.75
Free Delivery

Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Body Febi Bilstein 194339 Fits Ford Focus

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.75
Free Delivery

Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Body Febi Bilstein 194339 Fits Ford Focus

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.75
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 194339 Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Both Sides Fits Ford Focus

£284.08
Free Delivery

Febi Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid fits Ford Focus IV Turnier

£295.99
Free Delivery

Febi Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid fits Ford Focus IV Turnier

£295.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 194339 GAS SPRING BOOT/CARGO AREA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 194339 Both Sides Gas Spring Boot Strut Fits Ford Focus 2306442

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 2306442, 2306444, 2368357, 2435740, 2508794, JX7B-N404C84-AC, JX7B-N404C84-AD, JX7B-N404C84-AE, JX7B-N404C84-AF / Housing Diameter: 35 mm / Stroke: 187 mm / Article Number: 194339 / Vehicle Info: FORD FOCUS / Quantity Unit: piece / Weight: 1, 5 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2 306 442, 2 306 444, 2 368 357, 2 435 740, 2 508 794, JX7B-N404C84-AC, JX7B-N404C84-AD, JX7B-N404C84-AE, JX7B-N404C84-AF / Reference OE Number: FORD 2 306 442, FORD 2 306 444, FORD 2 368 357, FORD 2 435 740, FORD 2 508 794, FORD MOTOR COMPANY JX7B-N404C84-AC, FORD MOTOR COMPANY JX7B-N404C84-AD, FORD MOTOR COMPANY JX7B-N404C84-AE, FORD MOTOR COMPANY JX7B-N404C84-AF / Length: 669 mm / Product Type: Gas Spring Boot Strut / Operating Mode: Electric / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with electric motor / Reference OEM Number: ABAKUS 101-02-176, BOGAP F5260103, DIEDERICHS 9100624, ESEN SKV 52SKV278, IRONSTAMP D1116, KAMOKA 7094133, METZGER 2115026, STABILUS 943135, SWAG 33 11 1590, VEMA 520466, VEMO V25-55-0009, VEMO V25-55-0019 / Country of Origin: Germany
£257.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 186591 Drive shaft
£87.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 11369 Repair Kit, kingpin
£84.66
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc FEBI 17209 for OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.2 1998-2000
£37.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery