Febi 194415 Rear Right Gas Spring Boot Strut Fits Ford Mondeo 1871842

FEBI BILSTEIN 194415 Tailgate strut

Febi 194415 Rear Right Gas Spring Boot Strut Fits Ford Mondeo 1871842

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£409.72
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring for Tailgate w. Electric Motor 194415 Fits Ford Mondeo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£436.97
GBP 436.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Body Febi Bilstein 194415 Fits Ford Mondeo

£448.87
Free Delivery

Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Body Febi Bilstein 194415 Fits Ford Mondeo

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£448.87
Free Delivery

Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Body Febi Bilstein 194415 Fits Ford Mondeo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£448.87
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 194415 Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Right Fits Ford Mondeo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.91
Free Delivery

Febi Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid Shock Re fits Ford Mondeo V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£472.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 194415 GAS SPRING BOOT/CARGO AREA Rear RH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£474.92
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN GAS SPRING, BOOT/CARGO AREA RIGHT REAR FORD MONDEO

£476.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 194415 Rear Right Gas Spring Boot Strut Fits Ford Mondeo 1871842

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 1871842, 1885786, 2020009, 2441973, DS73-A402A54-AB, DS73-A402A54-AC, DS73-A402A54-AD, DS73-A402A54-AE / Housing Diameter: 38 mm / Stroke: 190 mm / Fitting Position: Rear Right / Article Number: 194415 / Vehicle Info: FORD MONDEO / Quantity Unit: piece / Weight: 2, 0 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1 871 842, 1 885 786, 2 020 009, 2 441 973, DS73-A402A54-AB, DS73-A402A54-AC, DS73-A402A54-AD, DS73-A402A54-AE / Reference OE Number: FORD 1 871 842, FORD 1 885 786, FORD 2 020 009, FORD 2 441 973, FORD MOTOR COMPANY DS73-A402A54-AB, FORD MOTOR COMPANY DS73-A402A54-AC, FORD MOTOR COMPANY DS73-A402A54-AD, FORD MOTOR COMPANY DS73-A402A54-AE / Length: 698 mm / Product Type: Gas Spring Boot Strut / Operating Mode: Electric / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with electric motor / Reference OEM Number: ABAKUS 101-02-179, DIEDERICHS 9100627, ESEN SKV 52SKV240, IRONSTAMP D1117, KAMOKA 7094136, METZGER 2115027, Montcada RFO071E, STABILUS 943852, SWAG 33 11 1622, VEMA 520465, VEMO V25-55-0011 / Country of Origin: Germany
£409.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Boot Gas Strut Right 194415 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 1871842 1885786 New
£539.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut Right 194415 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 1871842 1885786 New
£536.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 175287 Brake disc backing plate
£18.19
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut fits FORD MONDEO Mk5 1.5 Right 2014 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear
£536.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery