Febi 196832 Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Daf Cf Xd Xf Ii Xg Xg+

FEBI BILSTEIN 196832 ABS sensor

Febi 196832 Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Daf Cf Xd Xf Ii Xg Xg+

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.23
Free Delivery

Febi ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle Right 1956 836 196832

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Truck ABS Sensor for DAF 196832

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.54
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Truck ABS Sensor for DAF 196832

£39.54
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 196832 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Right Left 2 Connectors Fits DAF

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
Free Delivery
Febi 196832 Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Daf Cf Xd Xf Ii Xg Xg+

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Fitting Position: Rear / Wire Quantity: 1 / Number of connectors: 2 / UPC: 4054224968321 / MPN: 196832 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21090421734 / Quantity Unit: piece / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Cable Length: 1210 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 1956836 / Article Number: 196832 / Vehicle Info: DAF CF / Superseded Part Number: SAMPA 096.5779 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1956 836 / Weight: 0 / Brand: febi bilstein / Reference OE Number: DAF 1956 836 / EAN: 4054224968321 / GTIN: 4054224968321 / Product Type: Abs Wheel Speed Sensor / Length: 1210 mm / Item Weight: 060 kg / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OEM Number: AUGER 121639
£33.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS Sensor Rear Left or Right 196832 Febi Wheel Speed 1956836 Quality Guaranteed
£30.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery