Febi Bilstein 197138 Left Brake Shaft Drum 05.09.760.4.71

FEBI BILSTEIN 197138 Brake Shaft, drum brake

Febi Bilstein 197138 Left Brake Shaft Drum 05.09.760.4.71

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.28
Free Delivery

Febi Drum Brake Brake Shaft 66mm OD Left

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Febi Drum Brake Brake Shaft 66mm OD Left

£66.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 197138 Drum Brake Shaft Left 66mm Outer Diameter Fits BPW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.92
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Truck Brake Camshaft for Bergische Achsen 197138

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.64
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Truck Brake Camshaft for Bergische Achsen 197138

£75.64
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 197138 Left Brake Shaft Drum 05.09.760.4.71

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 0509760474 / Other Part Number: FEB197138 / Fitting Position: Left / Article Number: 197138 / Manufacturer Part Number: 197138 / MPN: 197138 / Quantity Unit: piece / Reference OE/OEM Number: 05.09.760.4.71 / Weight: 425 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: FEBI BILSTEIN / Outer Diameter: 66 mm / Number of Teeth: 10 / Reference OE Number: BPW 05.09.760.4.71 / EAN: 4054224971383 / Product Type: Brake Shaft Drum Brake / Length: 763 mm / External Thread Size: 5 / Screw length below head: 699 mm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Reference OEM Number: MERITOR MCS050235 / Brake Shaft Cam: S-cam
£60.28
ebay.co.uk