Febi 198213 Rear Right Brake Caliper Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra 013507389

FEBI BILSTEIN 198213 Brake caliper

Febi 198213 Rear Right Brake Caliper Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra 013507389

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.13
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Brake Caliper for Vauxhall 198213

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.59
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Brake Caliper for Vauxhall 198213

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.59
Free Delivery

Brake calipe FEBI 198213 for OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.31
Free Delivery
Febi 198213 Rear Right Brake Caliper Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra 013507389

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 013507389, 013528006, 13507389, 13528006 / Fitting Position: Rear Right / Brake Caliper Piston Diameter: 36, 05 mm / Article Number: 198213 / Vehicle Info: OPEL, VAUXHALL ASTRA / Material: Aluminium / Quantity Unit: piece / Weight: 1, 63 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 013507389, 013528006, 13507389, 13528006 / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston), Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Reference OE Number: OPEL 013507389, OPEL 013528006, OPEL 13507389, OPEL 13528006, VAUXHALL 013507389, VAUXHALL 013528006, VAUXHALL 13507389, VAUXHALL 13528006 / paired article number: 198212 / Product Type: Brake Caliper / Reference OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI PDF-49-200, A.B.S. 531922, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-023-2697, ALLIED NIPPON ABC530R, APEC RCA937, APEC RCA937N, ASHUKI by Palidium PAL4-2942, ATE 24.3367-1722.5, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290CA01763, AUTOFREN SEINSA D025698, AUTOFREN SEINSA D42660C, AUTOFREN SEINSA D42660K, AUTOFREN SEINSA D44740S, AUTOFREN SEINSA D7509C, Axia 395177, BOSCH 0 986 135 595, Brake ENGINEERING CA3443R, BREMBO F 59 237, BUDWEG CALIPER 345177, Burig B037534R, COMLINE CBC530R, DA SILVA ET8162, DRI 4284120, EAI 2375512, ELSTOCK 87-2814 / Country of Origin: Germany
£69.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake Caliper Rear Right 198213 Febi 013507389 013528006 13507389 13528006 New
£57.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Rear Right 198213 Febi 013507389 013528006 13507389 13528006 New
£51.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Brake Caliper Right FEBI Fits VAUXHALL Astra I Mk VII K 15- 13507389
£60.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
Brake Caliper fits OPEL ASTRA K 1.6D Rear Right 2015 on 013507389 013528006 Febi
£51.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper fits OPEL ASTRA K 1.6 Rear Right 15 to 22 013507389 013528006 Febi
£51.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery