Febi 198382 Rear Left ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Ford Ranger 1723527

FEBI BILSTEIN 198382 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Left 2 Connectors Fits Ford Ranger

Febi 198382 Rear Left ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Ford Ranger 1723527

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.78
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car ABS Sensor for Ford 198382

£27.91
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car ABS Sensor for Ford 198382

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 198382 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Left 2 Connectors Fits Ford Ranger

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.54
Free Delivery
Febi 198382 Rear Left ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Ford Ranger 1723527

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: AB31-2C216-AC / Fitting Position: Rear Left / Article Number: 198382 / Vehicle Info: FORD RANGER / Number of connectors: 2 / UPC: 4054224983829 / MPN: 198382 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3090603935 / Quantity Unit: piece / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AB31-2C216-AC / Weight: 0 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: febi bilstein / Reference OE Number: FORD 1 723 527 / EAN: 4054224983829 / GTIN: 4054224983829 / paired article number: 198383 / Product Type: Abs Wheel Speed Sensor / Length: 333 mm / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Cable Length: 333 mm / Item Weight: 0.04 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OEM Number: FRIGAIR 0102.3005
£22.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS Sensor Rear Left 198382 Febi Wheel Speed 1723527 2028436 AB312C216AC Quality
£20.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor fits FORD RANGER TKE TDCi 3.2D Rear Left 11 to 17 Wheel Speed 1723527
£20.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery