Febi 199670 Front Left Drive Shaft Fits Nissan Micra 391019U005

FEBI BILSTEIN 199670 Drive shaft

Febi 199670 Front Left Drive Shaft Fits Nissan Micra 391019U005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.71
Free Delivery

Febi CV Drive Shaft Driveshaft Front Left fits Nissan Micra III 2002-2010

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

FEBI Drive Shaft Front Left N/S Passenger Side With Nut Fits Nissan Micra

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.79
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Drive Shaft for NISSAN 199670

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.61
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Drive Shaft for NISSAN 199670

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.61
Free Delivery
Febi 199670 Front Left Drive Shaft Fits Nissan Micra 391019U005

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Left / UPC: 4027816009085 / MPN: 199670 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10091998915 / Quantity Unit: piece / Transmission-sided joint diameter: 70 mm / External Toothing differential side: 25 / min. length: 654 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 39101-9U005S1 / External Toothing wheel side: 23 / Wheel-sided joint diameter: 75 / Article Number: 199670 / Vehicle Info: NISSAN MICRA / Thread Size: 5 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 39101-9U005 / Weight: 566 kg / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with nut / Brand: febi bilstein / Reference OE Number: NISSAN 39101-9U005 S1 / Type: Driveshaft / EAN: 4027816009085 / GTIN: 4027816009085 / Product Type: Drive Shaft / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OEM Number: BORG & BECK BDS1134
£74.71
ebay.co.uk