Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front fits Daf 65 Cf 1998-2000

FEBI BILSTEIN 20222 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front fits Daf 65 Cf 1998-2000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber fits DAF - 20222 - OE Matching Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.30
GBP 67.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20222 Shock Absorber Front Oil Pressure Replacement Fits DAF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.73
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20222 Shock Absorber Front Oil Pressure Replacement Fits DAF

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.73
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20222 Shock Absorber Front Oil Pressure Replacement Fits DAF

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.73
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber - 20222

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.41
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20222 Shock Absorber Front Oil Pressure Telescopic Fits DAF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.91
Free Delivery

FEBI 20222 SHOCK ABSORBER Front

£111.61
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20222 Shock Absorber Front Oil Pressure Replacement Fits DAF

£114.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR RENAULT LAGUNA
£96.72
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN BELLOW KIT, DRIVE SHAFT FRONT LEFT WHEEL SIDE FORD VOLVO C-MAX C30
£18.84
GBP 18.84 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set Rear 16989 Febi A0004203602 A0084201320 A0004208200 A0084201420
£21.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front fits Daf 65 Cf 1998-2000

Cheapest offer

Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / max. length [mm]: 686 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Items Included: Strut / Manufacturer Part Number: 20222-FE001 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 70 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Pin / min. length [mm]: 403 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAF: 1382 703 | DAF: 1427 903 | DAF: 1618 606 | DAF: 1696 291 | D / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Brand: febi / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 20222 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / External Thread Size: M16 x 1,5 / Country of Origin: Germany
£66.99
ebay.co.uk