Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 20231 FEBI BILSTEIN for MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Van

FEBI BILSTEIN 20231 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 20231 FEBI BILSTEIN for MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.37
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20231 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.03
Delivery from £55.00

FEBI Rear Oil Shock Absorber Fits MERCEDES Vario Platform/Chassis 0043261300

Will usually delivered within 28 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Fits FEBI FE20231 Shock absorber FE20231 Shock absorber rear L/R fits ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.78
GBP 64.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI FE20231 Shock absorber FE20231 Shock absorber rear L/R fi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.83
GBP 64.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 20231 FEBI BILSTEIN for MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.31
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber FEBI 20231 MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 Van 4 1986-1994

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.88
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20231 Shock Absorber Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz T2/LN1 Vario

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber fits Mercedes Benz Truck - 20231 - Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.36
GBP 79.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 116280 Brake pad set
£26.17
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 20448 Shock absorber
£64.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set Front 170244 Febi 581011RA00 581011RA05 581011RA10 581011WA05 New
£29.52
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 20366 Shock absorber
£85.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 21453 Inner tie rod
£25.62
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 20231 FEBI BILSTEIN for MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Van

Cheapest offer

Min. length [mm]: 405 / Max. length [mm]: 655 / Pipe diameter: 66 / Type of shock absorber: Oil Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 15 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Mounting points diameter [mm]: 14 / Manufacturer Part Number: 20231 / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A004 326 13 00, MERCEDES-BENZ 004 326 13 00 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: PE Automotive 013.405-10A, Magnum Technology M0001, Magnum Technology M0002, SACHS 310 775, MONROE V2303, DT Spare Parts 4.67886, TRW JHZ5012, KONI 84-1179SP1 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye
£57.37
ebay.co.uk