FEBI BILSTEIN 20288 Shock Absorber for IVECO

FEBI BILSTEIN 20288 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 20288 Shock Absorber for IVECO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.01
Delivery from £55.00

Shock absorber Front Axle Top eye 20288 FEBI BILSTEIN for IVECO EUROCARGO I-III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.38
Delivery from £12.00

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber - 20288 - OE Matching Quality and Precision Fit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.98
GBP 51.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20288 Shock Absorber Front Oil Pressure Telescopic Fits IVECO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Fits FEBI FE20288 Shock absorber FE20288 Shock absorber front L/R fit ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.51
GBP 52.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI FE20288 Shock absorber FE20288 Shock absorber front L/R f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.52
GBP 52.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20288 Shock Absorber Front Oil Pressure Replacement Fits IVECO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.09
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20288 Shock Absorber Front Oil Pressure Replacement Fits IVECO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.09
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20288 Shock Absorber Front Oil Pressure Replacement Fits IVECO

£55.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

febi bilstein 39734 Air Filter, pack of one
£9.71
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 21622 Fuel filter
£11.86
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUEL FILTER FOR AUDI A3 A4 A6 FEBI BILSTEIN 21622
£24.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUEL FILTER FOR VW BEETLE BORA GOLF LT 28-35 II BUS FEBI BILSTEIN 21622
£24.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 20288 Shock Absorber for IVECO

Cheapest offer

Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 15 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / UPC: 4027816202882 / MPN: 20288 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1433319398 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Weight [kg]: 2,91 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Width: 398.0 mm / Mounting points diameter [mm]: 16 / Manufacturer Part Number: 20288 / ProductTitle: Febi Bilstein 20288 Shock Absorber 99451738 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference Number OEM: ST-TEMPLIN 04.170.0800.039 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0 9841 5098 / Weight: 2.91 kg / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Shock / EAN: 4027816202882 / GTIN: 4027816202882 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 660.0 mm / Pipe Ø [mm]: 54 / TradeNumber(s): 20288 / Max. Length [mm]: 660 / Shock Absorber System: Single Pipe / Min. Length [mm]: 398 / Reference Number OE: IVECO 0 9945 1739
£42.01
ebay.co.uk