Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear

FEBI BILSTEIN 20338 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber - 20338 - OE Matching Quality and Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.04
GBP 81.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20338 Shock Absorber Rear Oil Pressure For KRONE SCHMITZ CARGOBULL

£86.53
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20338 Shock Absorber Rear Oil Pressure For KRONE SCHMITZ CARGOBULL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.53
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20338 Shock Absorber Rear Oil Pressure For KRONE SCHMITZ CARGOBULL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.53
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber - 20338

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.79
Free Delivery

FEBI 20338 SHOCK ABSORBER Rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.78
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Schmitz Cargobull OE 16508 Febi 20338

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 177511 Lambda sensor
£51.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 12546 Control Arm with bush, pack of one
£21.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set Front 177324 Febi A0004201203 A0004203005 A0004204802 A0004205403
£37.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22 / Mounting points diameter [mm]: 16 / max. length [mm]: 383 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: 20338 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 76 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / min. length [mm]: 267 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: KRONE: 550026001 | KRONE: 550027158 | SCHMITZ CARGOBULL: S016508 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Shock Absorber / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Country of Origin: Germany
£80.99
ebay.co.uk