febi bilstein 20380 Shock Absorber, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.40
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN SHOCK ABSORBER REAR IVECO EUROCARGO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.43
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20380 Shock Absorber for IVECO

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.28
Delivery from £55.00

Fits FEBI FE20380 Shock absorber FE20380 Shock absorber rear L/R fits ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.65
GBP 99.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rear Shock Absorber for Iveco EUROCARGO 91-15 098408707

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber FEBI 20380 for IVECO EUROCARGO I-III 5.861 1991-2015

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.86
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber 98408707 98411167 98741167 99465079 098408707 098741167

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 20380 Shock Absorber, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Outside Thread: M14 x 1,5; Thread Length: 26 mm; Diameter of the Attachment Points: 20 mm; Piston Rod Diameter: 20 mm; Shock Absorber Type: oil pressure; Min. Length: 422 mm; Max. Length: 692 mm; Shock Absorber Bracket Type: top pin; Shock Absorber Bracket Type: bottom eye; Fitting Side: rear axle; Tube Diameter: 73 mm; Tube Diameter: 63,5 mm; Weight: 6,36 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): IVECO 0 9946 5079; OEM numbers (for comparison purposes only): Koni 88-1620, Koni 88-5070 among others suitable for: IVECO: Eurocargo, Eurofire
£70.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN Wiper Motor 48672 Pack of One
£89.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 35875 Hazard Lights Relay
£16.03
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 180036 Brake hose
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 28435 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUZUKI OPEL
£51.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pads Set Rear 176867 Febi A0004205602 A0004205702 A0004206400 A0004207603
£38.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery