Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front fits Scania 4 - Series Bus 1997-2007

FEBI BILSTEIN 20527 Shock absorber

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front fits Scania 4 - Series Bus 1997-2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber fits Scania - 20527 - OE Equivalent Quality and Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.55
GBP 147.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20527 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£154.98
Delivery from £8.45

FEBI BILSTEIN 20527 Shock Absorber Front Oil Pressure Replacement Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.98
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20527 Shock Absorber Front Oil Pressure Replacement Fits SCANIA

£160.98
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20527 Shock Absorber Front Oil Pressure Replacement Fits SCANIA

£160.98
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber - 20527

£163.79
Free Delivery

Front Shock Absorber Fits Scania Serie 4 Bus BusF K N Serie Febi 20527

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.95
Free Delivery

FEBI 20527 SHOCK ABSORBER Front

£172.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 27663 Bonnet strut
£25.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 106363 Blower motor
£84.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 177448 Lambda sensor
£81.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 116042 Brake pad set
£43.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 28157 Brake disc
£106.98
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front fits Scania 4 - Series Bus 1997-2007

Cheapest offer

Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 16 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / max. length [mm]: 580 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Items Included: Strut / Manufacturer Part Number: 20527-FE001 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 80 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Pin / min. length [mm]: 350 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: SCANIA: 0 488 274 | SCANIA: 1 462 240 | SCANIA: 1 488 337 | SCANI / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Brand: febi / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 20527 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / External Thread Size: M16 x 1,5 / Country of Origin: Germany
£142.99
ebay.co.uk