Febi Bilstein 22116 Flywheel Fits Scania 4 - Series 1388336

FEBI BILSTEIN 22116 Flywheel Crankshaft Drive 62mm Hub Inner Diameter For SCANIA

Febi Bilstein 22116 Flywheel Fits Scania 4 - Series 1388336

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.84
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22116 Flywheel Crankshaft Drive 62mm Hub Inner Diameter For SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.14
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22116 Flywheel With Starter Motor Sprocket 158 Teeth Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.08
Free Delivery

Febi Engine Flywheel 158 Teeth fits Scania 4 - Series 1995-2008

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£315.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22116 Flywheel Crankshaft Drive 62mm Hub Inner Diameter For SCANIA

£319.12
Free Delivery

FEBI 22116 FLYWHEEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.01
Free Delivery

Flywheel FEBI 22116 for SCANIA 4 - series 10.64 1996-2008

Will usually delivered within 7 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.63
Free Delivery

Febi Flywheel - 22116

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.19
Free Delivery

Febi Flywheel - 22116

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£366.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi Bilstein 22116 Flywheel Fits Scania 4 - Series 1388336

Cheapest offer

Pitch Circle Diameter, hub: 112 mm / Quantity Unit: piece / Hub Outer Diameter: 145, 0 mm / for OE number: 1 487 558 / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter: 470 mm / Function: Flywheel / Number of EDC bores/notches: 58 / Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 1388336, 1405313, 1453292, 1465412, 1487558, 1801178 / Other Part Number: FEB22116 / Pitch Circle Diameter, clutch pressure plate: 450 mm / Article Number: 22116 / Vehicle Info: SCANIA 4 - series, 4 - series bus / Hub mounting bore diameter: 17, 0 mm / Weight: 47, 304 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1 388 336, 1 405 313, 1 453 292, 1 465 412, 1 487 558, 1 801 178 / Number of hub mounting bores: 10 / Number of Teeth: 158 / Reference OE Number: SCANIA 1 388 336, SCANIA 1 405 313, SCANIA 1 453 292, SCANIA 1 465 412, SCANIA 1 487 558, SCANIA 1 801 178 / Type: Flywheel / Inner Diameter Tread: 235 mm / Number of clutch pressure plate mounting bores: 12 / Product Type: Flywheel / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with starter motor sprocket / Hub Inner Diameter: 62, 0 mm / Reference OEM Number: 4U Autoparts 25466SC, ADR 78561313, ARES AR01224, ASPART 4FLY1005, AUGER 58455, BF 20090712002, C.E.I. 196.282, DONMEZ 189 042, DSS 101637, DT Spare Parts 1.10736, ETG Automotive 02.04.03.235158, HAMMER 189 042, IMEX IMX 0021487558, KAWE V6018N, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 03060024, KTK GERMANY 21354, LIPE CLUTCH FW-430-L6978, MEC-DIESEL 181195, MEC-DIESEL 181860, OE Germany 05 0330 120001, OREX 503003, PE Automotive 120.055-00A, SACHS 3421 601 042, SAMPA 042.424, SEM LASTIK 13805 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£271.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 40706 V-Ribbed Belt Replacement Fits Volvo Renault Trucks
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 184133 Oil filter
£11.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 02183 Control Arm Bush, pack of one
£10.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN 181195 Brake caliper
£46.61
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery