Febi 23550 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Opel Vectra 2002 - 2008

Febi Bilstein 23550 Brake Disc Pair Fits Vauxhall Vectra 3.0 V6 CDTI 2000-2009

Used Offers from

Febi 23550 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Opel Vectra 2002 - 2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.38
Free Delivery

Febi 23550 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Opel Vectra 2002 - 2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.38
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 23550 Brake Disc Front Fits Cadillac BLS Wagon Opel Vectra C GTS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 302mm 23550 Febi Set 009191247 0569004 09191247

£58.93
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F Front 2.0 1.9D 02 to 15 302mm Set

£64.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 302mm 23550 Febi Set 009191247 0569004 09191247

£65.04
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 23550 Brake Disc Front Fits Cadillac BLS Wagon Opel Vectra C GTS

£66.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 23550 CADILLAC BLS 2 2006-201

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.66
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Vauxhall Signum Vectra Saab 43168 Febi 23550

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS CADILLAC BLS 2.0 T BRAKE DISC 23550 FEBI BILSTEIN
£96.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 23550 BRAKE DISC FEBI BILSTEIN
£104.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 23550.170.1 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 16766 Brake pad set
£36.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 23550 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Opel Vectra 2002 - 2008

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 25 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 70 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 93171500 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23550 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 8.58 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 093171500 569004 569004 9191247 9191247 93171500 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 00569004 009191247 093171500 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 302 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Thickness [mm]: 45 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 110 / Country of Origin: China
£43.38
ebay.co.uk