febi bilstein 23704 Drag Link

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.66
Free Delivery

Front Drag Link Inc Lock Nuts LHD Only Febi 23704

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 23704 Centre Rod Assembly for MAN

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.19
Delivery from £28.00

Centre Rod Assembly FEBI 23704 for MAN FOC 6.871 1995-1997

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.72
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 23704 Drag Link

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Length: 825 mm; Outer Diameter: 38 mm; Internal Thread: M28 x 1,5 RHT; Outside Thread: M18 x 1,5; LHD / RHD: for left-hand drive vehicles only; Cone Size: 22 mm; Rod Mode: Drag Link; Fitting Side: front axle; Tube Diameter: 38 mm; Weight: 4,680 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): MAN 85466106104; OEM numbers (for comparison purposes only): MOOG MN-DL-2133, TRW JTR3008, Meyle 12-34 035 0004, Ruville 918516, Delphi NM1007 among others suitable for: MAN: FOC, L2000 Matching Original Equipment Quality 12 month, 12,000 mile Warranty
£77.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein Brake Pad Set 16433 – Front Axle – 1 unit
£36.41
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Inner Tie Rod - 29238
£19.16
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Camshaft Adjuster 172037 – Ferdinand Bilstein
£96.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery