Febi 23997 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz Vaneo 2002 - 2005

FEBI BILSTEIN 23997 Brake disc

Febi 23997 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz Vaneo 2002 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.70
Free Delivery

Febi 23997 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz Vaneo 2002 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.70
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 23997 Front Brake Disc Braking System Fits Mercedes-Benz Vaneo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 270mm 23997 Febi Set A4144210012 4144210012 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.73
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 23997 Front Brake Disc Braking System Fits Mercedes-Benz Vaneo

£45.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 270mm 23997 Febi Set A4144210012 4144210012 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.26
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Mercedes Benz Vaneo Model 414 Febi 23997

£50.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 23997 FEBI BILSTEIN for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.78
Delivery from £12.00

FEBI 23997 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 23997 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz Vaneo 2002 - 2005

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 19 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 414 421 00 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23997 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 4.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4144210012 A4144210012 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 270 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 35.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 120 / Country of Origin: Germany
£29.70
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 23997 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
£56.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS MERCEDES-BENZ VANEO BRAKE DISC 23997 FEBI BILSTEIN
£85.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 170394 Seal Ring
£8.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein 102961 Seal Ring for differential, pack of one
£4.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00