ABS Sensor fits VW PASSAT Rear Left or Right 88 to 95 Wheel Speed 191927807D New

FEBI BILSTEIN 24640 ABS sensor

ABS Sensor fits VW PASSAT Rear Left or Right 88 to 95 Wheel Speed 191927807D New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.54
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor Rear Left or Right 24640 Febi Wheel Speed 191927807D 357927807 New

£33.60
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein ABS Sensor fits VW & Audi - 24640 - OE Equivalent Quality and Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.75
GBP 33.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi 24640 Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Seat VW Corrado Golf Jetta

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.68
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 24640 Rear Left Right Wheel Speed Sensor Braking Fits Seat VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 24640 Rear Left Right Wheel Speed Sensor Braking Fits Seat VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.55
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 24640 Rear Left Right Wheel Speed Sensor Braking Fits Seat VW

£35.55
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 24640 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Right Left Fits Seat Toledo VW Golf

£36.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 24640 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Right Left Fits Seat Toledo VW Golf

£39.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS Sensor fits VW PASSAT Rear Left or Right 88 to 95 Wheel Speed 191927807D New

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, wheel speed / Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Number of Connectors / Ports: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1465232RMP / Cable Length: 1235 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-97-990036, A.B.S.: 30036, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-49-020-1326, ABAKUS: 120-03-095, AIC: 51686, Alfa e-Parts: AF08305, APEC: ABS1213, ATE: 24.0721-1925.1, ATOMTEC: WSS1A018, AUTEX: 901038, AUTLOG: AS4033, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290SS00197, AUTOTEAM: L41608, BAPMIC: BACB13-759008, BENDIX: 058046B, BENDIX Braking: BSW1225, BIRTH: 51640, BOSCH: 0986594616, BREMI: 50668, BUGIAD: 73119, CASCO: CSN73E49AS, CSN73E49GS, CAUTEX: 755140, CSV electronic parts: CSG1608, DAKAtec: 410223, DELPHI: SS20003, DODA: 1180050029, DYNAMATRIX: DS088, EGT: 691064EGT, Einparts Automotive: EPS2750, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EA0241, ENERGY: CA0009T, ERA: 560095A, ESEN SKV: 06SKV045, FARE SA: 22380, FARE-CO: 22380, FARE-MX: 22380, FARE-RCH: 22380, FISPA: 84.1608, FLAMAR: SNF060E37HQ, SNF060E37VW, Frankberg: 5481FB0000993, Frankberg: 5481FB0001047, FTE: 9400039, G.U.D.: GABS01002, GEBE: 911411, GH: GH-719920, GSP: 9A1010, Hamburg Tech: 1150-02852, HART: 522935, HELLA: 6PU009106-481, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70660006, 70660075, HOFFER: 82901077, INTERMOTOR: 60618, IPD: 40-0033, JP GROUP: 1197103100, JPN: 75E9560-JPN, KAGER: 35-5172, KAWE: 818029402, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE: 9410050, LEMARK: LAB051, MAPCO: 86801, 86801/2, MAXGEAR: 20-0074, MDR: GSP-9A1010, MEAT & DORIA: 901077, MEC-DIESEL: 901537DP, Metalcaucho: 50103, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0900093, MEYLE: 1008990069, MOBILETRON: AB-EU181, MOTAQUIP: LVAB641, Multiparts: 97-990036, NK: 294705, NTY: HCA-VW-020, OPTIMAL: 06-S047, OSSCA: 05322, PAGID: 34033, PartsTec: PTA560-0054, PATRON: ABS51686, PEMEBLA: BNXBSW1225, PLYOM: P755140, QH Talbros: XABS162, 24640 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left, Rear Axle Right
£33.54
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Febi Bilstein 16806 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£37.53
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 193386 Drive shaft
£103.51
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery