febi bilstein 28002 Gas Pressure Spring

FEBI BILSTEIN 28002 Tailgate strut

febi bilstein 28002 Gas Pressure Spring

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.94
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits PEUGEOT 1007 KM 1.4 2005 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8731L0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 28002 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8731L0 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.04
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 28002 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8731L0 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.04
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 28002 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Citroen C1 Peugeot 107 1007

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 28002 GAS SPRING BOOT/CARGO AREA

£38.60
Free Delivery

Febi 28002 Both Sides Gas Spring Boot Strut Fits Citroën Peugeot 1007

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.70
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28002 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Citroen Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.06
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28002 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Citroen Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
febi bilstein 28002 Gas Pressure Spring

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Length: 554,5 mm; Colour: black; Housing Diameter: 18 mm; Piston Rod Diameter: 8 mm; Extension Force: 305 Newton; Fitting Side: on both sides; Lifting Length: 214 mm; Weight: 0,261 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Citroën 8731.L0; Peugeot 8731.L0 among others suitable for: Citroën: C1 I; Peugeot: 1007, 107
£28.94
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 178867 Hand brake cable
£31.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
AIR FILTER 38861 FEBI BILSTEIN I
£25.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BTA E28002BTA Tensioner pulley
£24.92
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
Timing chain kit Simplex 49554 FEBI BILSTEIN for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
£91.32
GBP 91.32 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery