FEBI BILSTEIN 28004 Tailgate strut

febi bilstein 28004 Gas Pressure Spring

FEBI BILSTEIN 28004 Tailgate strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£17.99
Delivery from £8.45

febi bilstein 28004 Gas Pressure Spring

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

1x Febi Gas Spring - 28004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits NISSAN MICRA K14 9 2016 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Febi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.76
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits NISSAN MICRA K14 1.5D 2016 on K9K628 Spring Lift Tailgate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.77
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits NISSAN MICRA K14 1.0 2016 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Febi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 28004 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8731G3 8731K9 904505FA1A New

£20.85
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 28004 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8731G3 8731K9 904505FA1A New

£20.85
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring fits Citroen - 28004 - OE Matching Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.23
GBP 22.23 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FEBI BILSTEIN 28004 Tailgate strut

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 445; Housing length [mm]: 253; Mounting points diameter [mm]: 18; Housing Diameter [mm]: 18; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 8; Extention Force [N]: 420; Fitting Position: both sides; Stroke [mm]: 159; Weight [kg]: 0,214; Engine Code: TU1JP, TU5JP4, TU3JP, TU3A
£17.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN BOOT/CARGO AREA GAS SPRING 28004 FOR CITROËN
£29.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS BOTH SIDES 28004 GAS SPRING, BOOT/CARGO AREA FEBI BILSTEIN
£56.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS BOTH SIDES GAS SPRING, BOOT/CARGO AREA 28004 FEBI BILSTEIN
£56.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA FOR CITROËN C3 FEBI BILSTEIN 28004 FITS BOTH SIDES
£26.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CITROËN C3 FEBI BILSTEIN 28004 fits Both Sides
£25.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery