Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 28061 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 871703E000

FEBI BILSTEIN 28061 Gas Spring, rear windscreen

Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 28061 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 871703E000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.51
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) fits KIA SORENTO Mk1 3.3 07 to 11 G6DB Spring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.19
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 28061 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 871703E000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.23
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring fits Kia - 28061 - OE Matching and Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.65
GBP 25.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI 28061 GAS SPRING REAR WINDOW

£26.23
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28061 Both Sides Gas Spring Rear Window Fits Kia Sorento

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.77
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28061 Both Sides Rear Window Gas Spring 361mm L Fits Kia Sorento

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.82
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28061 Both Sides Rear Window Gas Spring 361mm L Fits Kia Sorento

£26.82
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28061 Both Sides Rear Window Gas Spring 361mm L Fits Kia Sorento

£26.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 28061 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 871703E000

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 100 N / Function: Gas Spring, rear window / Stroke: 138 mm / Housing Diameter: 18 mm / Type: Gas Spring, rear window / Length: 361 mm / Piston conrod diameter: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 28061 / Housing length: 195.5 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-ZSAK0018, A.S.P. QualityTested: ZSKQ0018, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-51-020-1815, ABAKUS: 101-00-331, ACKOJA: A53-0011, AKRON-MALÒ: 127512, ASHIKA: ZSAK0018, BLUE PRINT: ADG05845, BSG: BSG40-980-050, CASALS: A2187, CAUTEX: 773343, DOGA: 2037213, ESEN SKV: 52SKV409, FARE SA: 33982, FARE-CO: 33982, FARE-RCH: 33982, FAST: FT04432, FEBEST: 22117-011, FENOX: A908183, Frankberg: 5481FB0013854, 5481FB0068628, FROW: 556.1650.001, HART: 811229, JAPANPARTS: ZSK0018, JAPKO: ZSJK0018, JOHNS: 419195-92, JPN: 10A0311-JPN, JUNIOR GAS SPRING: GH0103616926, KAWE: 871018229, KIA: 87170-3E000, 87170-3E010, 87180-3E000, 87180-3E010, KILEN: 431017, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE: 8508822, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY: 09010163, KSH EUROPE: 1840.0050057, LESJÖFORS: 8144217, MAGNETI MARELLI: 430719088800, 430719088805, Magnum Technology: MGS7023, MANDO: EGS00251K, EGS00252K, Mando: MOP045492, MAPCO: 91217, MAX: GKA103-RB, MAXGEAR: 12-1740, MDR: MGS-7KI018, MEHA AUTOMOTIVE: MH71061, Metalcaucho: 46728, MEYLE: 28-409100008, MONROE: ML5823, montcada: RKI007, NTY: AE-KA-003, OPEN PARTS: GSR6572.00, OPTIMAL: AG-51272, OSSCA: 22934, PATRON: PGS5905QY, PEMEBLA: JAPZSK0018, JAPZSKQ0018, PLYOM: P773343, PROFIT: 2015-0384, PROFLEX AUTOMOTIVE: PX2-0492, QUINTON HAZELL: QTS828050, RIDEX: 219G0468, ROC: GS1078, SATO tech: ST70171, STABILUS: 5905QY, Stark: SKGS-0220522, STC: T446728, STELLOX: 11-40331-SX, SWAG: 91928061, TATSUMI: TAF1031, TRIALLI: GS0835, TRISCAN: 871018229, VAICO: V53-0011, VEMA: 520286, WXQP: 771029, ZEKKERT: GF-2115 / Mounting points diameter: 16.5 mm / Placement on Vehicle: both sides
£23.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR WINDOW GAS SPRING 28061 FOR KIA
£31.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GAS SPRING, REAR WINDSCREEN FOR KIA SORENTO FEBI BILSTEIN 28061 FITS BOTH SIDES
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas Spring, rear windscreen for KIA SORENTO FEBI BILSTEIN 28061 fits Both Sides
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 42869 Anti Roll Bar Bush, pack of one
£11.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brake pads Rear Axle 116308 FEBI BILSTEIN for HONDA CR-V IV CR-V Mk II
£24.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00