FEBI BILSTEIN 28275 Tie Rod for MERCEDES-BENZ

febi bilstein 28275 Tie Rod with castle nuts and cotter pins, pack of one

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 28275 Tie Rod for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.40
Delivery from £22.50

Steering rod FEBI 28275 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 6.374 2002-2004

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.43
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 28275 Tie Rod

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£247.99
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT 28275 TIE ROD FEBI BILSTEIN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 30368 Air filter
£6.29
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 109688 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£12.13
GBP 12.13 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 17211 Brake disc
£57.98
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 11233 Pollen filter
£7.29
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2X RUBBER BUFFER, SUSPENSION FOR CHEVROLET TRACKER TRAX FEBI BILSTEIN 109688
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 28275 Tie Rod for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Cone Size [mm]: 32,2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Length [mm]: 1620 / Inner thread [mm]: M30 x 1,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 28275 / Weight [kg]: 16,038 / for OE number: 949 330 16 03 / Reference Number OEM: APlus 15003AP, AUGER 10307, AYD OE - Excellence 93-03892, BORG & BECK BTR32281, CASALS R7141, CEI 220.315, CUYMAR 5908022, DELPHI NQ1007, DITAS A1-3734, DT Spare Parts 4.62871, EBS 29.27.1095, GERMO 67066, IMEX IMX 001949 330 16 03, JURATEK JSS1192A, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 13070058, KTK GERMANY 21566, LEMFÖRDER 23990 01, MEYLE 036 040 0080, MOOG DB-DL-8171, NOVOCAR 16909 EM, OCAP 0507603, OPTIMAL GL-11155, OREX 132270, PE Automotive 012.200-00A, REINHOCH RH51-3049, ROTA 2057141, RTS 94C-00069, S-TR STR-10381, SAMPA 097.409, SASIC T723029 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with crown nut / Outer diameter [mm]: 52,0 / Outer thread [mm]: M27 x 1,5 / Product Type: Tie Rod / TradeNumber(s): 28275 / Manufacturer: FEBI BILSTEIN / Reference Number OE: MERCEDES-BENZ 949 330 06 03, MERCEDES-BENZ 949 330 07 03, MERCEDES-BENZ 949 330 15 03, MERCEDES-BENZ 949 330 16 03, MERCEDES-BENZ 949 330 24 03, MERCEDES-BENZ A949 330 06 03, MERCEDES-BENZ A949 330 07 03, MERCEDES-BENZ A949 330 15 03, MERCEDES-BENZ A949 330 16 03, MERCEDES-BENZ A949 330 24 03
£135.40
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.