FEBI BILSTEIN 28338 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Mercedes SL C-Class T-Model CLK

FEBI BILSTEIN 28338 Mass air flow sensor

FEBI BILSTEIN 28338 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Mercedes SL C-Class T-Model CLK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.08
Free Delivery

Air Mass Sensor 28338 Febi Flow Meter A1130940048 1130940048 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.37
Free Delivery

Air Mass Sensor 28338 Febi Flow Meter A1130940048 1130940048 Quality Guaranteed

£93.12
Free Delivery

Air Flow / Mass Meter Fits Mercedes Benz C-Class Model 203 CL 215 CLK Febi 28338

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.32
Free Delivery

Febi 28338 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Mercedes C-Class Clk Cls E-Class

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.92
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28338 Air Mass Sensor OE Quality Replacement Fits Mercedes-Benz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.03
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28338 Air Mass Sensor OE Quality Replacement Fits Mercedes-Benz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.03
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28338 Air Mass Sensor OE Quality Replacement Fits Mercedes-Benz

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.03
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 28338 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK CLS SL

£101.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 28338 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Mercedes SL C-Class T-Model CLK

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 5 / Category: Mixture Formation / Number of connectors: 5 / UPC: 4027816283386 / MPN: 28338 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1537243228 / for OE number: 113 094 00 48 / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / OEM Numbers: A1130940048,1130940048 / Sensor Type: Mass Sensor / Resistor Type: Hot-film Sensor / Features: Direct Fit / Manufacturer Part Number: 28338 / Connector Colour: Black / Superseded Part Number: 28338 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: A113 094 00 48--MERCEDES-BENZ,113 094 00 48--MERCEDES-BENZ / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Mass Air Flow Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 0901233--METZGER AUTOTEILE,7.22684.17.0--PIERBURG / EAN: 4027816283386 / GTIN: 4027816283386 / Length: 150mm / Housing Type: with housing / Item Weight: 0.248 kg
£90.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 36133 Brake hose
£23.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Air Flow / Mass Meter
£94.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery