Boot Gas Strut 28343 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8H0827552A 8H0827552B New

FEBI BILSTEIN 28343 Tailgate strut

Boot Gas Strut 28343 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8H0827552A 8H0827552B New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.73
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 28343 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8H0827552A 8H0827552B New

Cheapest Total Price
£23.73
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 28343 Gas Pressure Spring

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI 28343 SHOCK ABSORBER COVER. TRUNK ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.74
GBP 25.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FEBI 28343 SHOCK ABSORBER COVER. TRUNK ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.73
GBP 26.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut A4 Tailgate Support Lifter Fits Audi S4 RS4 Febi 28343

£27.49
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28343 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Audi A4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.47
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28343 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Audi A4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.47
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28343 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Audi A4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Boot Gas Strut 28343 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8H0827552A 8H0827552B New

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 570 N / Function: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Stroke: 84 mm / Housing Diameter: 19 mm / Type: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Length: 311 mm / Piston conrod diameter: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 28343 / Housing length: 181 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-ZSA09008, A.S.P. QualityTested: ZSQ09008, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-51-020-2180, ABAKUS: 101-00-429, AKRON-MALÒ: 127460, ASHIKA: ZSA09008, AUDI: 8H0827552A, AUDI: 8H0827552B, BAPMIC: BF0113480060, CASALS: A2000, A2022, CASALS: A2023, A2144, A2376, A2531, CAUTEX: 773091, DACO Germany: SG0250, DOGA: 2038873, ESEN SKV: 52SKV322, FARE SA: 34246, FARE-CO: 34246, FARE-MX: 34246, FARE-RCH: 34246, FERRON: 121, Frankberg: 5481FB0013629, FROW: 653.1647.008, FROW: 653.1650.008, HERVIN: UB741, JAPANPARTS: ZS09008, JAPKO: ZSJ09008, JOHNS: 131095-92, JP GROUP: 1181207400, JUNIOR GAS SPRING: GH0573116827, JB300550, KAWE: 871029290, KILEN: 412035, KSH EUROPE: 1840.0050013, LESJÖFORS: 8104235, LUCAS: LSG1001, MAGNETI MARELLI: 430719090700, 430719090705, Mando: MOP045070, MAPCO: 91836, MAXGEAR: 12-1752, MDR: MGS-709008, Metalcaucho: 46434, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 2110781, MONROE: ML5844, MONROE-AU: ML5844, montcada: RAU047, NK: 11047042, NTY: AE-AU-041, OPTIMAL: AG-50214, OSSCA: 42009, PEMEBLA: JAPZS09008, PLYOM: P773091, PRASCO: AD0249055, PROFLEX AUTOMOTIVE: PX2-0578, QUINTON HAZELL: QTS128713, RIDEX: 219G0203, ROC: GS0959, STABILUS: 023624, Stark: SKGS-0220214, STC: T446434, STELLOX: 11-10249-SX, STORM QUALITY PARTS: 143597, SWAG: 30928343, TRISCAN: 871029290, VAICO: V10-2075, VEMA: 51175, VIKA: 88271812001, WTI automotive: A834955, WXQP: 370445, YSPARTS: YS-GS0050, YTT: Y150117 / Mounting points diameter: 18 mm / Placement on Vehicle: both sides
£23.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN BOOT/CARGO AREA GAS SPRING 28343 FOR AUDI
£32.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI Boot Lid Gas Spring Strut Fits AUDI A4 8H B6 B7 02-09 8H0827552A
£24.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anti Roll Bar Bush Febi 01444 For MAN CLA E2000 F8 F90 Truck Lorry 1983 on
£61.52
GBP 61.52 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery