Febi 28385 Strut Top Mounting Front Left Right Fits Saab 900 1993-1994

FEBI BILSTEIN 28385 Top strut mount

Febi 28385 Strut Top Mounting Front Left Right Fits Saab 900 1993-1994

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.86
Free Delivery

Febi 28385 Strut Top Mounting Front Left Right Fits Saab 900 1993-1994

Cheapest Total Price
£17.86
Free Delivery

Top Strut Mount Mounting - Front L/R - fits Saab 900 II 1993-1998 Hat/Conv/Cou.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Aluminium 28385 FEBI BILSTEIN for SAAB 900 II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.48
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Aluminium 28385 FEBI BILSTEIN for SAAB 900 II

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.18
Free Delivery

New Top Strut Mounting for SAAB:900 II,900 II Coupe,900 II Convertible 4483632

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI FE28385 Suspension Strut Support Mount FE28385 febi Bilst ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.82
GBP 31.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Original Febi Bilstein Strut Mount 28385 for Saab

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
Delivery from £25.78

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 28385 FOR SAAB 900/II/Convertible B206I 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 28385 Strut Top Mounting Front Left Right Fits Saab 900 1993-1994

Cheapest offer

Type: Strut Top Mounting / Inner Diameter [mm]: 16 / Supplementary Article: without anti-friction bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 28385 / Grade: Premium / Material: Aluminium / Weight [kg]: 0.344 / Country of Origin: China / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4483632 4544276 / Placement on Vehicle: Front-Left/Right / Outer Diameter [mm]: 112 / Item Thickness [mm]: 40
£17.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 28385 FOR SAAB
£31.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X TOP STRUT MOUNTING FOR SAAB 900 FEBI BILSTEIN 28385 FITS FRONT AXLE
£51.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAMSHAFT COMPONENTS 175323 FEBI BILSTEIN I
£135.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI Front Aluminium Top Strut Mounting Fits SAAB 900 II Convertible 4544276
£24.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery