febi bilstein 28505 Brake Disc

FEBI BILSTEIN 28505 Brake Disc Front Fits Skoda Superb 1 VW Passat B5 Estate

febi bilstein 28505 Brake Disc

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.75
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 28505 Brake Disc Front Fits Skoda Superb 1 VW Passat B5 Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.43
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 28505 FEBI BILSTEIN for VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.85
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 28505 for AUDI A4 B7 (8EC) 2 2004-2008

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW PASSAT 1.9D Front 96 to 05 288mm Set Febi New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.44
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 288mm 28505 Febi Set 4B0615301B JZW615301B New

£62.52
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 28505 Brake Disc Front Fits Skoda Superb 1 VW Passat B5 Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 288mm 28505 Febi Set 4B0615301B JZW615301B New

£69.03
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 28505 FEBI BILSTEIN for VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.15
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
febi bilstein 28505 Brake Disc

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Brake Disc Thickness: 25 mm; No. of Wheel Bolt/Stud Holes: 5; No. of Fixing Holes: 5; Height or Thickness: 46,3 mm; Inner Diameter: 161 mm; Outer Diameter: 288 mm; Pitch Circle Diameter: 112 mm; Surface: spray painted; Brake Disc Type: internally ventilated; Fitting Side: front axle; Minimum Thickness of Brake Disc: 23 mm; Weight: 7,7 kg; Centering Diameter: 68 mm OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Skoda 4B0 615 301 B; VW 4B0 615 301 B; OEM numbers (for comparison purposes only): TRW DF4816, Delphi BG2745, Delphi BG2745C, Textar 92121003, Textar 92121000, Bosch 0 986 479 S19 among others suitable for: Skoda: Superb I (3U); VW: Passat 4 (3B), Passat 4 4motion (3B), Passat 4 syncro (3B)
£46.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Brake Disc FEBI BILSTEIN 28505 For VW, SKODA (2 pcs)
£49.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 26971 Engine Mounting
£229.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 28505 FOR SKODA VW
£69.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADH28505 Anti-roll bar link
£10.28
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc FEBI x2 pcs Fits VW SKODA Passat Superb I B5 B5.5 4B0615301B
£128.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery