Exhaust Valve 28641 Febi 55558728 0641379 0641401 641379 641401 Quality New

FEBI BILSTEIN 28641 Exhaust Valve Fits Chevrolet Cruze Hatchback Aveo Saloon

Exhaust Valve 28641 Febi 55558728 0641379 0641401 641379 641401 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.12
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Exhaust Valve fits Vauxhall - 28641 - OE Equivalent Quality & Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.88
GBP 22.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28641 Exhaust Valve Fits Chevrolet Fiat Opel Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.84
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28641 Exhaust Valve Fits Chevrolet Fiat Opel Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.84
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28641 Exhaust Valve Fits Chevrolet Fiat Opel Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.84
Free Delivery

Febi 28641 Exhaust Valve Fits Chevrolet Fiat Opel Saab Vauxhall 9-5 J X

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.86
Free Delivery

Febi 28641 Valves Premium Durable Fits Chevrolet Aveo 2011 - 2025

£24.72
Free Delivery

Febi 28641 Valves Premium Durable Fits Chevrolet Aveo 2011 - 2025

£24.72
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 28641 Exhaust Valve Fits Chevrolet Aveo Fiat Opel Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Exhaust Valve 28641 Febi 55558728 0641379 0641401 641379 641401 Quality New

Cheapest offer

Valve stem diameter: 5 mm / Function: Exhaust Valve / Type: Exhaust Valve / Length: 116.3 mm / Notches / Holes Number: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 28641 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AE: V98078, Autopumps UK: AEV6367, BGA: V998757, CHEVROLET: 55558728, CORTECO: 554042B, EATON: 36289, FAI AutoParts: EV1379, FIAT: 55558728, FRECCIA: R6367/BMCR, GENERAL MOTORS: 024433079, 055558728, 24433079, 55558728, IAP QUALITY PARTS: 110-20103, INTERVALVES: 3281.039, 3281.239, IPSA: VL198600, MAHLE: 011VA30995000, MEC-DIESEL: 828322, MOTIVE: EV6367, MV Parts: MVV0799A, NE: 148035000700, OPEL: 0641379, 0641401, 641379, 641401, OSSCA: 24764, OSVAT: 2214, OSVAT: 2214BMC, 2214BWC, PATRON: PV1345, SAAB: 24433079, SAAB: 55558728, SPAREPRO: EV393, STELLOX: 01-24333-SX, SWAG: 40928641, TOPRAN: 207300, TRW Engine Component: 291107, UPG UK & IRELAND: UPGVAU55558728, VAUXHALL: 024433079, VAUXHALL: 24433079, WILMINK GROUP: WG1015997, WG1053642, WILMINK GROUP: WG1174542, WG1491723, WG1701394, WG1787882, WILMINK GROUP: WG1806902, WG2088544, zentparts: Z71465 / Valve head diameter: 27.5 mm
£21.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI Outlet Valve Fits OPEL VAUXHALL CHEVROLET FIAT SAAB Astra G H GTC 641379
£24.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 47859 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£25.28
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 116319 FOR HYUNDAI GRAND/H-1/STAREX/Travel/II/?? H1
£46.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 177077 FOR KIA G4KE/G4KJ 2.4L D4HB 2.2L 4cylG6DC 3.5L
£47.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery