febi bilstein 30168 Idler Pulley for auxiliary belt, pack of one

FEBI BILSTEIN 30168 Deflection / Guide Pulley, v-ribbed belt

febi bilstein 30168 Idler Pulley for auxiliary belt, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

1x Febi Aux Belt Tensioner / Idler - 30168

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Aux Belt Idler Pulley fits FIAT DUCATO 244, 250 2.3D 2001 on Guide Deflection

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.23
Free Delivery

Aux Belt Idler Pulley 30168 Febi Guide Deflection 504000412 5802071336 Quality

£33.26
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Aux Belt Tensioner / Idler fits Iveco - 30168 - OE Matching

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.41
GBP 33.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI 30168 DEFLECTION/GUIDE PULLEY V-RIBBED BELT

£34.70
Free Delivery

Febi 30168 Deflection Guide Pulley V-Ribbed Belt Fits Fiat Iveco Daily

£34.94
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 30168 V-Ribbed Belt Deflection/Guide Pulley Fits Fiat Iveco

£35.20
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 30168 V-Ribbed Belt Deflection/Guide Pulley Fits Fiat Iveco

£35.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
febi bilstein 30168 Idler Pulley for auxiliary belt, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Width: 29 mm; Outer Diameter: 70 mm; Material: Plastic; Weight: 0,35 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): FIAT 504000412; IVECO 5 0400 0412; IVECO (LCV) 5 0400 0412; OEM numbers (for comparison purposes only): SKF VKM 32301, Dayco APV1074, GATES T36396, Ruville 55884, NTN-SNR GA358.02, Diesel Technic 7.54729 among others suitable for: IVECO (LCV): Daily III, Daily IV; FIAT: Ducato (244), Ducato (245), Ducato (250), Ducato (250) 4x4 Matching Original Equipment Quality 12 month, 12,000 mile Warranty
£28.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 27291 Air filter
£11.40
GBP 11.40 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BELLOW STEERING FOR FORD FIESTA/II/Mk/III/Box/Body/MPV/IV ESCORT/VI/Turnier 1.0L
£11.25
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00