RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits PEUGEOT EXPERT VF3, VF3X 2.0 2007 on 1920EN 1920FP

FEBI BILSTEIN 31243 Crankshaft sensor

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits PEUGEOT EXPERT VF3, VF3X 2.0 2007 on 1920EN 1920FP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.76
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits PEUGEOT EXPERT VF3, VF3X 2.0 2007 on 1920EN 1920FP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.76
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits PEUGEOT 807 2.0 3.0 2002 on Manual Transmission New

£10.77
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits PEUGEOT 407 6C, 6D, 6E 1.8 2.0 2.2 3.0 2004 on Febi

£10.79
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor 31243 Febi 1920EN 1920FP 9640627780 Quality Guaranteed

£10.90
Free Delivery

Genuine OE Quality Febi Engine Crankshaft Pulse Sensor - 31243

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 31243 Crankshaft Sensor, pack of one

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Febi Bilstein Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Peugeot - 31243 - High Quality Fit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.14
GBP 13.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 31243 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Citroen Fiat Lancia Peugeot

£13.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits PEUGEOT EXPERT VF3, VF3X 2.0 2007 on 1920EN 1920FP

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Number of Connectors / Ports: 2 / Length: 24 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 4081138RMP / for OE number: 1920.EN / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3RG: 95207, 7 SEVEN PARTS: SV42PCT008, ABAKUS: 120-04-111, Alfa e-Parts: AF01771, ANGLI: 17089, ASTEMO: 2501836, ATOMTEC: CSS1B002, AUTLOG: AS4466, Autostar Germany: 528877, AUTOTEAM: L3044, L3044A2, BAPMIC: BACB16-753002, BBR Automotive: 001-10-22783, BBT: CSS1522, BOGAP: P6115110, BOSCH: 0986280440, BREMI: 60315, CALORSTAT by Vernet: CS0337, CASCO: CSN74C03AS, CSN74C03GS, CITROËN: 1920.EN, 1920.FP, COGEFA France: 719.20EN, CSV electronic parts: CSR9044, CSR9044C, DAKAtec: 420061, DELPHI: SS10750-12B1, EFI Automotive: 144358, Einparts Automotive: EPS0530, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE0035, EPS: 1.953.293, ERA: 550018, 550018A, ESEN SKV: 17SKV300, FACET: 9.0293, FAE: 79117, FIAT: 9640627780, FISPA: 83.044, FISPA: 83.044A2, FLAMAR: SNF410C47FI, SNF410C47HQ, Frankberg: 5481FB0007705, GAUSS: GS8780, GEBE: 919331, HELLA: 6PU009163-471, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70610028, HOFFER: 7517243, 7517243E, HÜCO: 131836, INTERMOTOR: 18946, KAMOKA: 109012, KAWE: 885528102, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE: 8805945, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY: 05090349, KW: 453293, LANCIA: 9640627780, LECOY: 2SC0027, LEMARK: LCS217, LUCAS: SEB10003, SEB973, MAGNETI MARELLI: 064848217010, MAXGEAR: 24-0137, MDR: EPS-1953293, MEAT & DORIA: 87243, 87243E, MEC-DIESEL: 901602DP, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0902074, 0902366, MEYLE: 40-148000010, MJA: ME21285, MOBILETRON: CS-E085, MOTAQUIP: LVRC232, MOTORAD: 1KR517, MTE-THOMSON: 70339, MTR: 12191324, NGK: 81274, NRF: 755028, NTK: 81274, NTY: ECP-CT-008, OPEN PARTS: CKP1042.00, OSSCA: 20005, PARTQUIP: CRA026, PEUGEOT: 1920.EN, 9640627780, PROFIT: 1812-0128, QH Talbros: XREV350, QUINTON HAZELL: XREV350, 31243
£10.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, crankshaft pulse FEBI BILSTEIN 31243 For PEUGEOT, CITROËN, LANCIA, FIAT
£21.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
FEBI BILSTEIN CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 31243 FOR PEUGEOT
£27.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 27447 Anti Roll Bar Bush
£5.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR PEUGEOT 206 307 308 406 FEBI BILSTEIN 31243
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR PEUGEOT 206 307 308 406 FEBI BILSTEIN 31243
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery