febi bilstein 32042 Hub for fan drive, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.13
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 32042 Hub, engine cooling fan wheel for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.25
Delivery from £30.00

Hub, engine cooling fan wheel FEBI 32042 for ACTROS 11.946 1996-2002

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.47
Free Delivery

New Hub, engine cooling fan wheel 5410350214 A5410350214

£88.59
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 32042 Hub for fan drive, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Inner Diameter: 162 mm; Outer Diameter: 130 mm; Outer Diameter: 165 mm; Outer Diameter: 182 mm; Pitch Circle Diameter: 146 mm; Pitch Circle Diameter: 140 mm; Material: Cast Aluminium; No. of Holes: 6; No. of Holes: 3; Weight: 2,192 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Mercedes Benz LKW 541 035 02 14 among others suitable for: Mercedes Benz LKW: Actros Matching Original Equipment Quality
£66.13
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Febi Bilstein Fuel Filter 32068 Fits Mazda 626 2.0 DI TD 1998-2002 with seal ring
£11.97
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Axle Rod Repair Kit for VOLVO FH FM FL RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX PREMIUM 2 40646 Febi
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 21200 V-Stay, pack of one
£287.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 04384 Track rod end
£33.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery