febi bilstein 32378 Oil Filter, 1 unit

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Oil filter Spin-on Filter 32378 FEBI BILSTEIN for AUDI VW VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.21
Delivery from £12.00

Oil Filter Fits Volkswagen Passat 4motion syncro Audi A4 quattro A6 C Febi 32378

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.32
Free Delivery

FEBI 32378 OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.69
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Oil Filter fits VW & Audi - 32378 - OE Equivalent Quality and Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.82
GBP 10.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 32378 Oil Filter Replacement Fits Audi A4 A6 Cabriolet VW Passat

£11.75
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 32378 Oil Filter Replacement Fits Audi A4 A6 Cabriolet VW Passat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 32378 Oil Filter Replacement Fits Audi A4 A6 Cabriolet VW Passat

£11.75
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 32378 Oil Spin-On Filter Fits Audi A4 A6 Cabriolet VW Passat

£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
febi bilstein 32378 Oil Filter, 1 unit

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein - in OE matching quality Filter Type: spin-on filter , Height: 142 mm, Internal Thread: 3/4" - 16 UNF , Outer Diameter: 93 mm, Weight: 0,573 kg i.a. suitable for: VW: Passat 4 Variant (3B); Audi: A4 (8D) Avant, A4 (8D); VW: Passat 4 (3B); Audi: Cabriolet (8G), A4 (8D) Avant quattro, A6 (4B), A6 (4B) Avant; VW: Passat 4 Variant syncro (3B); Audi: A4 (8D) quattro OE numbers (for comparison only): Audi: 028 115 561 E, Seat: 068 115 561 F, Skoda: 068 115 561 F, Steyr Agrar: 84408226, Steyr Trucks: 217 85 82, VW: 028 115 561 E Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed!
£7.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter for AUDI 100 C4 Avant A4 A6 CABRIOLET FEBI BILSTEIN 32378
£19.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR AUDI 100 C4 AVANT A4 A6 CABRIOLET FEBI BILSTEIN 32378
£20.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR AUDI 100 C4 AVANT A4 A6 CABRIOLET FEBI BILSTEIN 32378
£20.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 108206 Brake disc
£62.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery