febi bilstein 33060 Gas Spring for tailgate, pack of one

FEBI BILSTEIN 33060 Tailgate strut

febi bilstein 33060 Gas Spring for tailgate, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.74
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 33060 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 46771551 50500057 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.70
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 33060 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 46771551 50500057 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.70
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 147 Tailgate Support Lifter Fits Alfa Romeo 50500057 Febi 33060

£24.85
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring fits Alfa Romeo - 33060 - OE Equivalent Quality and Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.66
GBP 27.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI 33060 GAS SPRING BOOT/CARGO AREA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.40
Free Delivery

Febi 33060 Both Sides Gas Spring Boot Strut Fits Alfa Romeo 147

£28.88
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 33060 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Alfa Romeo 147

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.98
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 33060 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Alfa Romeo 147

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
febi bilstein 33060 Gas Spring for tailgate, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Length: 436 mm; Housing Diameter: 18 mm; Piston Rod Diameter: 8 mm; Extension Force: 370 Newton; Fitting Side: on both sides; Lifting Length: 160 mm; Weight: 0,206 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Alfa Romeo Romeo 50500057 among others suitable for: Alfa Romeo Romeo: 147
£21.74
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 43019 Suspension arm
£52.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 22349 Deflection / guide pulley, V-ribbed belt
£28.14
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 177525 Lambda sensor
£137.65
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein Fuel Filter 32068 Fits Mazda 626 2.0 DI TD 1998-2002 with seal ring
£11.14
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50