febi bilstein 37142 Air Temperature Sensor for intake tube, pack of one

FEBI BILSTEIN 37142 Sender Unit, intake air temperature

febi bilstein 37142 Air Temperature Sensor for intake tube, pack of one

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.56
Delivery from £8.00

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits MERCEDES SLK200 R171, R172 1.8 2004 on Sender

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits MERCEDES C200 1994 on Sender A0005422818 Febi

£13.03
Free Delivery

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits MERCEDES C250 1.8 2.2D 2.5D 1993 on Sender

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.04
Free Delivery

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits MERCEDES C180 1.6 1.8 2.2D 1993 on M111.920

£13.06
Free Delivery

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits MERCEDES C180 1.6 1.8 2.2D 1993 on M111.920

£13.06
Free Delivery

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits MERCEDES VITO 2.0 2.3 2.2D 3.0D 1996 on Febi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.07
Free Delivery

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits MERCEDES VITO 2.0 2.3 2.2D 3.0D 1996 on Febi

£13.07
Free Delivery

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits MERCEDES SPRINTER 1995 on Sender A0005422818

£13.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
febi bilstein 37142 Air Temperature Sensor for intake tube, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Height or Thickness: 52 mm; Outer Diameter: 10 mm; No. of Connections: 2; Weight: 0,005 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Chrysler 05149209AA; Dodge 05149209AA; EVOBUS 651 153 00 28; Jeep K05149209AA; Mercedes Benz LKW 651 153 00 28; Mercedes Benz PKW 651 153 00 28; Smart 651 153 00 28; Ssangyong 5422818, VW 2D0 905 379 B among others suitable for: VW: LT 28 (2D), LT 35 (2D), LT 46 (2D); Mercedes Benz LKW: U; Mercedes Benz: A-Klasse (BM 168), A-Klasse (BM 169), A-Klasse (BM 176), B-Klasse (BM 245), B-Klasse (BM 246), BM 124, C-Klasse (BM 202), C-Klasse (BM 203), C-Klasse (BM 204), C-Klasse (BM 205), CL (BM 140), CL (BM 215), CL (BM 216), CLA (BM 117), CLC (BM 203), CLK (BM 208), CLK (BM 209), CLS (BM 218), CLS (BM 219), E-Klasse (BM 207), E-Klasse (BM 210), E-Klasse (BM 211), E-Klasse (BM 212), G-Klasse (BM 461), G-Klasse (BM 463), GL-Klasse (BM 164), GL-Klasse (BM 166), GLA (BM 156), GLE (BM 166), GLK (BM 204), GLS (BM 166), M-Klasse (BM 163), M-Klasse (BM 164), M-Klasse (BM 166), R-Klasse (BM 251), S-Klasse (BM 140), S-Klasse (BM 220), S-Klasse (BM 221), S-Klasse (BM 222), SL (BM 129), SL (BM 230), SL (BM 231), SLK (BM 170), SLK (BM 171), SLK (BM 172), SLR (BM 199), SLS (BM 197), Sprinter (BM 901), Sprinter (BM 902), Sprinter (BM 903), Sprinter (BM 904), Sprinter (BM 905), Sprinter (BM 906), Sprinter (BM 909), Sprinter (BM NCV3), V-Klasse (BM 447), Valente (BM 639), Vaneo (BM 414), Vario (BM 667), Vario (BM 668), Vario (BM 670), Viano (BM 639), Vito / V-Klasse (BM 447), Vito / V-Klasse (BM 638), Vito / V-Klasse (BM 639); Smart: Cabrio Cabrio (BM 450), City Coupe (BM 450), Forfour (BM 454), Fortwo Cabrio (BM 450), Fortwo Cabrio (BM 451), Fortwo Coupe (BM 450), Fortwo Coupe (BM 451), Roadster (BM 452), Roadster Coupe (BM 452); Chrysler: 300C, PT Cruiser; Dodge: Caliber, Sprinter; Ssangyong: Musso 4x4; Jeep: Commander 4x4, Compass, Compass 4x4, Grand Cherokee, Grand Cherokee 4x4, Patriot 4x4 Matching Original Equipment Quality 12 month, 12,000 mile Warranty Specialist fitting equipment may be required
£8.56
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, intake air temperature FEBI BILSTEIN 37142
£14.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
SENDER UNIT, INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE FOR MERCEDES-BENZ S124 FEBI BILSTEIN 37142
£20.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 46026 Charge Air Hose Replacement Fits Volvo Renault Trucks
£43.34
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 102036 Master Cylinder, clutch for MERCEDES-BENZ
£46.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
FEBI BILSTEIN 183727 Suspension arm
£72.85
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery