FEBI BILSTEIN 37271 Knock Sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£19.99
Delivery from £8.45

Knock sensor 37271 FEBI BILSTEIN for MERCEDES-BENZ CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.31
Delivery from £12.00

Knock sensor 37271 FEBI BILSTEIN for MERCEDES-BENZ CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT LANCIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.51
Free Delivery

New Knock Sensor for ALFA ROMEO CHEVROLET CITROËN FIAT LANCIA MERCEDES-BENZ:C8

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 37271 Knock Sensor, pack of one

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.11
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 37271 FOR LFZLFYLFX 1.8L Z18/A18XER939A4.0002H0 1.8LHFZ 1.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 37271 FOR LFZLFYLFX 1.8L Z18/A18XER939A4.0002H0 1.8LHFZ 1.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.28
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 37271 FOR LFZLFYLFX 1.8L Z18/A18XER939A4.0002H0 1.8LHFZ 1.1L 4cyl

£34.43
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 37271 FOR LFZLFYLFX 1.8L Z18/A18XER939A4.0002H0 1.8LHFZ 1.1L 4cyl

£34.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Febi 116167 Brake Pad Set Premium High Perfomance Fits Peugeot 607 2000-2004
£43.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 34280 Knock Sensor
£25.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 37271 Brake pad set
£30.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 181363 Brake caliper
£110.68
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI Knock Sensor Fits MERCEDES PEUGEOT CITROEN OPEL VAUXHALL FIAT Sw 5946.23
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 37271 Knock Sensor

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 45; Thickness: 18; Inner Diameter [mm]: 8; Number of connectors: 2; Weight [kg]: 0,045; for OE number: 003 153 89 28; Engine Number from: 080037, 079784, 005790, 048697, 004357, 072237, 000949, 003852, 011342, 000781, 008591, 036701, 004556, 042152; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, Automatic Transmission; TecDoc Engine Number: 11250, 5235, 6554, 5396, 14729, 5236, 17850, 22702, 14730, 14728, 22703, 18730, 20060, 21873, 18838; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with immobilizer; Construction Year to: 12/1993; Emission Standard: Euro 2/Euro 3, Euro 1, Euro 1/Euro 2, Euro 3 (D3), Euro 3/Euro 4, Euro 2, Euro 4 (D4); Engine Number to: 40 076613; not for emission standard: Euro 3, Euro 4 (D4); for RPO number up to: 07846, 09820, 09456, 09736, 09729, 09855; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: for mechanically actuated throttle valve; Carburettor Type: Two-stage Carburettor
£19.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk