febi bilstein 37483 Gas Spring for tailgate, pack of one

FEBI BILSTEIN 37483 Tailgate strut

febi bilstein 37483 Gas Spring for tailgate, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Febi 37483 Gas Spring Premium High Performance Fits Audi A4 2011 - 2015

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.02
Free Delivery

Febi 37483 Gas Spring Premium High Performance Fits Audi A4 2011 - 2015

£27.02
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 37483 FOR AUDI A4/S4 CNHA/CSUA/CJCD/CMFB/CJCA 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.83
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 37483 FOR AUDI A4/S4 CNHA/CSUA/CJCD/CMFB/CJCA 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.91
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 37483 FOR AUDI A4/S4 CNHA/CSUA/CJCD/CMFB/CJCA 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.65
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 37483 FOR AUDI A4/S4 CNHA/CSUA/CJCD/CMFB/CJCA 2.0L A4

£40.01
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 37483 FOR AUDI A4/S4 CNHA/CSUA/CJCD/CMFB/CJCA 2.0L A4

£40.01
Free Delivery

BOTH SIDES 37483 FITS AUDI A4 B8 1.8 GAS SPRING, BOOT/CARGO AREA FEBI BILSTEIN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
febi bilstein 37483 Gas Spring for tailgate, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Length: 388 mm; Housing Diameter: 16,5 mm; Piston Rod Diameter: 6 mm; Extension Force: 480 Newton; Fitting Side: on both sides; Lifting Length: 237 mm; Weight: 0,165 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Audi 8K5 827 919 A among others suitable for: Audi: A4 (8K), A4 quattro (8K), S4 quattro (8K) Matching Original Equipment Quality 12 month, 12,000 mile Warranty produced to OE specification
£26.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 46385 Radiator hose
£20.10
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37483 Brake pad set
£23.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 16589 Brake Pad Set, 1 unit
£18.87
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 188137 Drive Shaft Front Left Fits Opel Insignia Vauxhall Insignia
£109.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery