FEBI BILSTEIN 37545 Drum brake kit

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 37545 Drum brake kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£51.49
Delivery from £8.45

febi bilstein 37545 Brake Shoe Set with additional parts, pack of two

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.02
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set 37545 Febi 867609525 867609526 867609527 867609528 867698511X

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 37545 Rear Brake Shoe Set Braking System Fits Audi Seat VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set 37545 Febi 867609525 867609526 867609527 867609528 867698511X

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.48
Free Delivery

FEBI 37545 BRAKE SHOE SET Rear MAN

£68.68
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 37545 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Audi 80 B2 Saloon Seat Toledo VW

£70.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 37545 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Audi 80 Seat Cordoba Ibiza VW Derby

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Shoe Kit fits VW & Audi - 37545 - OE Matching Quality & Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.47
GBP 71.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads Rear Axle 16651 FEBI BILSTEIN for TOYOTA LEXUS
£20.98
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 37545 Drum brake kit

Cheapest offer

Piston Diameter [mm]: 17,5; Width [mm]: 31; Outer Diameter [mm]: 180; Test Mark: ECE R90 Approved; Mounting Type: Pre-assembled; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with wheel brake cylinder, with accessories, with fastening/mounting material; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; for OE number: 867 698 511 X; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 869 2500 001, 329 2000 001; TecDoc Engine Number: 5006, 4131, 9523, 4074, 5032, 5034, 5017, 5015, 5023, 4013, 4003, 4964, 4136, 4899, 4897, 5532, 3574, 4996, 15614, 9688, 4984, 4988, 9512, 4990, 5011, 5012, 5007, 4100, 4094, 15496, 4987, 4105, 16428, 4151, 16429, 4175, 4097; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: ******80*L*250000, ******6K*TR150316, ******6N*XY227490, ******6K*Y*502794, ******6H*X*090001, 80-L-250000; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS; Drum diameter [mm]: 180; for PR number: 1KA
£51.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk