febi bilstein 38265 Rocker Arm Exhaust side, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.16
Free Delivery

Valve rocker arm Exhaust Side 38265 FEBI BILSTEIN for CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.19
Free Delivery

Valve rocker arm Exhaust Side 38265 FEBI BILSTEIN for CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.84
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits FEBI 38265 ROCKER ARM ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.41
GBP 35.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Finger Follower, engine timing for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:CRUZE,EPICA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Fits FEBI 38265 ROCKER ARM ⭐UK Stock⭐

£36.94
GBP 36.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi 38265 Rocker Arm Premium High Performance Fits Chevrolet Cruze 2011 - 2025

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.66
Free Delivery

Febi 38265 Rocker Arm Premium High Performance Fits Chevrolet Cruze 2011 - 2025

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.66
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits FEBI 38265 ROCKER ARM ⭐UK Seller⭐

£62.67
GBP 31.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 38265 Rocker Arm Exhaust side, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Weight: 0,10 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Chevrolet (GM) 96440192; GM/Opel Zeichnungsnr. 96440192; Opel 4814 154; Vauxhall 96440192 among others suitable for: Opel: Antara; Chevrolet: Captiva, Captiva 4WD, Cruze, Epica, Lacetti, Nubira, Optra; Vauxhall: Antara, Antara 4x4 Matching Original Equipment Quality
£33.16
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN ENGINE TIMING FINGER FOLLOWER 38265 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL CHEVROLET
£37.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FINGER FOLLOWER, ENGINE TIMING FOR CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL FEBI BILSTEIN 38265
£41.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FINGER FOLLOWER, ENGINE TIMING FOR CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL FEBI BILSTEIN 38265
£41.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Finger Follower, engine timing for CHEVROLET CAPTIVA CRUZE FEBI BILSTEIN 38265
£40.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery