febi bilstein 38475 Glow Plug, pack of one

Used Offers from

febi bilstein 38475 Glow Plug, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.60
Delivery from £8.00

FEBI BILSTEIN 38475 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£9.99
Delivery from £8.45

Glow plug Metal glow plug 38475 FEBI BILSTEIN for RENAULT DACIA NISSAN INFINITI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.21
Delivery from £12.00

Glow plug Metal glow plug 38475 FEBI BILSTEIN for RENAULT DACIA NISSAN INFINITI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for RENAULT CAPTUR CLIO DOKKER DUSTER FEBI BILSTEIN 38475

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.82
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 38475 Glow Plug for DACIA,INFINITI,MERCEDES-BENZ,NISSAN,RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.87
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 38475 Glow Plug for DACIA,INFINITI,MERCEDES-BENZ,NISSAN,RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

GLOW PLUG FOR RENAULT CAPTUR CLIO DOKKER DUSTER FEBI BILSTEIN 38475
£20.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLOW PLUG FOR DACIA DOKKER DUSTER LODGY LOGAN FEBI BILSTEIN 38475
£20.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI Glow Plug Fits RENAULT DACIA MERCEDES NISSAN INFINITI Captur 4151590001
£19.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 38475 Glow Plug, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Fitting Depth: 24 mm; Length: 96,8 mm; Outside Thread: M10 x 1; Wrench Size (Metric): 10 mm; Voltage: 4,4 Volt; Weight: 0,03 kg; Glow Plug Type: steel version OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Dacia 82 00 682 592; Infiniti 11065-00Q0E; Mercedes Benz PKW 415 159 00 01; Nissan 11065-00Q0E; Renault PKW 82 00 682 592; OEM numbers (for comparison purposes only): Bosch 0 250 403 012 among others suitable for: Dacia: Duster, Duster 4x4, Logan, Sandero; Renault: Captur, Clio III, Clio IV, Duster, Duster 4x4, Fluence, Grand Modus, Grand Scenic III, Kangoo II, Logan I, Megane III, Modus, Sandero I, Scenic III, Scenic Xmod III, Twingo II; Mercedes Benz: A-Klasse (BM 176), B-Klasse (BM 246), BM 415, CLA (BM 117), GLA (BM 156); Infiniti: Q30; Nissan: Juke, Note I, Qashqai I, Terrano III Matching Original Equipment Quality 12 month, 12,000 mile Warranty produced to OE specification
£8.60
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk