Febi Bilstein Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring - 38518

FEBI BILSTEIN 38518 Tailgate strut

Febi Bilstein Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring - 38518

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.61
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut Grand Voyager Tailgate Support Lifter Fits Chrysler Febi 38518

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.81
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring fits Chrysler - 38518 - OE Matching Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.48
GBP 24.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI 38518 GAS SPRING BOOT/CARGO AREA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.74
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 38518 Gas Spring for tailgate, pack of one

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 38518 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Chrysler Voyager MK3 Dodge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Febi 38518 Both Sides Gas Spring Boot Strut Fits Chrysler Dodge Caravan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.34
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 38518 Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Both Sides Fits Chrysler Dodge

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Febi 38518 Gas Spring Premium High Performance Fits Chrysler Voyager 2000-2008

£26.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi Bilstein Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring - 38518

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 38518 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 4027816385189 / MPN: 38518 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21026255013 / Superseded Part Number: 4AG--DODGE / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER : K04894554AB / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Weight: 0.52 / Colour: Black / Paint Code: 38518 / Brand: Febi Bilstein / EAN: 4027816385189 / GTIN: 4027816385189 / Length: 656 / Item Height: Gas Spring
£22.61
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 16515 Brake pad set
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI Boot Lid Gas Spring Strut Fits CHRYSLER DODGE Grand Caravan 00-08 4894554AG
£30.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery