febi bilstein 38787 Oil Cooler for direct shift gearbox, pack of one

FEBI BILSTEIN 38787 Automatic transmission oil cooler

febi bilstein 38787 Oil Cooler for direct shift gearbox, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.30
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 38787 Oil Cooler for direct shift gearbox, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.30
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 38787 Oil Cooler for direct shift gearbox, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
£32.30
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 38787 Automatic transmission oil cooler

4-5 Werktage
£45.99
Delivery from £8.45

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler 38787 Febi 02E409061B 2E409061B Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.36
Free Delivery

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler 38787 Febi 02E409061B 2E409061B Quality New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.36
Free Delivery

Gearbox Oil Cooler fits VW & Audi Febi Bilstein 38787 - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.56
GBP 65.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi 38787 Oil Cooler Automatic Transmission Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.16
Free Delivery

VW DSG Oil Cooler Fits Golf Passat Audi 02E 409 061 B Febi 38787

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
febi bilstein 38787 Oil Cooler for direct shift gearbox, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Weight: 0,57 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Audi 02E 409 061 B; Seat 02E 409 061 B; Skoda 02E 409 061 B; VW 02E 409 061 B among others suitable for: Audi: A3 (8P), A3 (8V), A3 quattro (8P), S3 quattro (8V), TT Coupe (8J), TT Roadster (8J); Seat: Alhambra II (71), Alhambra II 4 motion (71), Altea (5P), Altea Freetrack 4x4 (5P), Altea XL 4x4 (5P), Leon (1P), Toledo III (5P); Skoda: Octavia II (1Z), Octavia II 4x4 (1Z), Superb II (3T), Superb II 4x4 (3T), Yeti (5L), Yeti 4x4 (5L); VW: Beetle (5C), CC (35), CC 4motion (35), Caddy 3 (2C), Caddy 3 (2K), Caddy 3 4motion (2C), Caddy 3 4motion (2K), Crosstouran 1 (1T), Eos (1F), Golf 5 (1K), Golf 5 4motion (1K), Golf 5 Variant (1K), Golf 5 Variant 4motion (1K), Golf 6 (5K), Golf 6 Cabrio (51), Golf 6 Variant (AJ), Jetta 6 (16), New Beetle (1C), Passat 5 (3C), Passat 5 4motion (3C), Passat 6 (36), Passat 6 (A3), Passat 6 4motion (36), Passat 6 Alltrack (36), Passat 6 Alltrack 4motion (36), Scirocco (13), Sharan (7N), Sharan 4motion (7N), Tiguan (5N), Tiguan 4motion (5N), Touran (1T) Matching Original Equipment Quality 12 month, 12,000 mile Warranty All febi components are precision manufactured
£32.30
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 192665 Steering rack gaiter kit
£12.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 100520 Timing belt kit
£56.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 101573 Starter motor
£90.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 181005 Intake manifold pressure sensor
£25.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 197915 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£42.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45