Febi Bilstein 38882 Oil Filter Fits Fiat Iveco Opel Peugeot Renault Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.16
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 38882 Oil filter

4-5 Werktage
£16.49
Delivery from £8.45

febi bilstein 38882 Oil Filter, 1 unit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.87
Delivery from £4.49

Oil filter Spin-on Filter 38882 FEBI BILSTEIN for RENAULT FIAT OPEL CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.08
Delivery from £12.00

Oil Filter Fits Vauxhall Arena Movano OE 71753740 Febi 38882

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.66
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits CITROEN RELAY 2.8D 99 to 06 E149006 E149144 1109AQ 1109J3 1109P5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.10
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 38882 Febi E149006 E149144 1109AQ 1109J3 1109P6 Quality Guaranteed

£20.13
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits CITROEN RELAY 2.8D 99 to 06 E149006 E149144 1109AQ 1109J3 1109P5

£20.20
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 38882 Febi E149006 E149144 1109AQ 1109J3 1109P6 Quality Guaranteed

£20.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

OIL FILTER 38882 FEBI BILSTEIN
£29.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN OIL FILTER 38882 FOR FIAT RENAULT
£21.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for IVECO DAILY EUROCARGO I-III FEBI BILSTEIN 38882
£29.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR IVECO DAILY EUROCARGO I-III FEBI BILSTEIN 38882
£30.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER 38882 FEBI BILSTEIN
£29.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 38882 Oil Filter Fits Fiat Iveco Opel Peugeot Renault Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Category: Lubrication / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Height [mm]: 145 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ABcAAOSwAW1grgfv / Manufacturer Part Number: 38882 / MPN: 38882 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248904296 / Gasket inner diameter: 61 / Weight [kg]: 1 / Internal Thread Size: 3/4" - 16 UNF / ProductTitle: febi 38882 Oil Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1047 / Brand: febi bilstein / Outer diameter [mm]: 111 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 4027816388821 / OEM Numbers: IA,71739634--LANCIA,71753740--LANCIA,71771361--LAN / Gasket outer diameter: 71 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Oil Filter / Part Type: Oil Filter
£16.16
ebay.co.uk