Febi 39145 Thermostat Housing Fits Alfa Romeo Chevrolet Fiat Opel 159 J

FEBI BILSTEIN 39145 Thermostat housing

Febi 39145 Thermostat Housing Fits Alfa Romeo Chevrolet Fiat Opel 159 J

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.77
Free Delivery

Thermostat housing body 39145 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL CHEVROLET FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.88
Free Delivery

New Thermostat Housing for ALFA ROMEO CHEVROLET FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL:159,TRAX

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.69
Free Delivery

THERMOSTAT HOUSING 39145 FOR A18XER/18XEL B18XER 939A4.000 1.8L A16XER 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.86
Free Delivery

Thermostat housing body 39145 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL CHEVROLET FIAT ALFA ROMEO

£103.79
Delivery from £12.00

THERMOSTAT HOUSING 39145 FOR A18XER/18XEL B18XER 939A4.000 1.8L A16XER 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.07
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 39145 Thermostat Housing for ALFA ROMEO,CHEVROLET,FIAT,OPEL,VAUXHA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.12
Delivery from £14.00

Thermostat Housing for CHEVROLET AVEO CRUZE ORLANDO FEBI BILSTEIN 39145

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.06
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 39145 Thermostat Housing with sensor, temperature switch and seal, pack of one

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Febi 39145 Thermostat Housing Fits Alfa Romeo Chevrolet Fiat Opel 159 J

Cheapest offer

ReferenceOE/OEMNumber No Spaces: 55587350 / Number of connectors: 2 / ProductImageZoomGUID: qVcAAOSw-Nle-gX0 / Opening Temperature: 105 °C / MPN: 39145 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249386704 / Quantity Unit: piece / Operating Mode: Electric / Part Type: Thermostat Housing / Article Number: 39145 / Vehicle Info: ASTRA / Manufacturer Part Number: 39145 / Material: Plastic / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: febi 39145 Thermostat Housing / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55577284 / Weight: 0 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with sensor / Brand: febi bilstein / Reference OE Number: FIAT 25192233 / Type: Thermostat Housing / EAN: 4027816391456 / Product Type: Thermostat Housing / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Reference OEM Number: Alfa e-Parts AF12132
£86.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

THERMOSTAT HOUSING FEBI BILSTEIN OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT 39145
£146.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
THERMOSTAT HOUSING FOR CHEVROLET AVEO CRUZE ORLANDO FEBI BILSTEIN 39145
£110.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN THERMOSTAT HOUSING 39145 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL
£98.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 27566 Tensioner Assembly
£38.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 109272 Washer Pump for windscreen washing system , 1 piece
£24.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery