febi bilstein 39447 Axle Strut, pack of one

FEBI BILSTEIN 39447 Suspension arm

febi bilstein 39447 Axle Strut, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.65
Free Delivery

Track control arm FEBI 39447 for RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 11.123 1997-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.90
Free Delivery

New Track Control Arm 5010094840 5010467915

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.69
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 39447 Axle Strut, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Length: 575 mm; Diameter of the Attachment Points: 21 mm; Rod Mode: Guide Rod; Suspension Arm Type: Trailing Arm; Fitting Side: rear axle both sides; Mounting Type: Molecular Bearing; Hole Pitch: 152 mm; Tube Diameter: 50 mm; Weight: 16,36 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Renault (RVI) LKW 50 10 467 915; OEM numbers (for comparison purposes only): MOOG RV-DL-8324, Lemförder 12314 01, Lemförder 12314 02, TRW JRR7011, MOOG RV-DL-7971, Meyle 16-36 050 0003, TRW JRR6510 among others suitable for: Renault (RVI) LKW: Kerax
£168.65
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 15154 Alternator Freewheel Clutch Fits Mercedes C-Class T-Model
£78.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR RUBBER BUFFER SUSPENSION FITS: FITS FOR IVECO DAILY IV BUS 35S14 35S14 /
£29.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT BALL JOINT AXLE STRUT FITS: FITS FOR IVECO DAILY I PLATFORM/CHASSIS 35-
£83.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR RUBBER BUFFER SUSPENSION FITS: FITS FOR IVECO DAILY IV BUS 35S14 35S14 /
£29.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT BALL JOINT AXLE STRUT FITS: FITS FOR IVECO DAILY I PLATFORM/CHASSIS 35-
£54.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery