febi bilstein 41152 Control Arm Bush, pack of one

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.68
Delivery from £4.49

Wishbone / Control / Trailing Arm Bush Rear Lower 41152 Febi Mounting Suspension

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Suspension Arm Bush fits Mitsubishi - 41152 - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.35
GBP 17.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 41152 Rear Left Right Control/Trailing Arm Mounting For Mitsubishi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.55
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 41152 Rear Left Right Control/Trailing Arm Mounting For Mitsubishi

£17.55
Free Delivery

Febi 41152 Control Trailing Arm Bush Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun 1997-1999

£18.06
Free Delivery

FEBI 41152 MOUNTING CONTROL/TRAILING ARM Lower,Rear LH,Rear RH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.10
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 41152 Track Control Trailing Arm Mounting Rear Right Left Lower

£18.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 41152 Control Trailing Arm Mounting Left Rear Lower Right Fits Mitsubishi

£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
febi bilstein 41152 Control Arm Bush, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Height or Thickness: 60 mm; Inner Diameter: 16 mm; Outer Diameter: 60 mm; Fitting Side: rear axle both sides; Fitting Side: lower; Mounting Type: rubber metal bush; Weight: 0,42 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Mitsubishi MR112891 among others suitable for: Mitsubishi: Dignity, Montero 4x4, Pajero II 4x4, Shogun 4x4 Matching Original Equipment Quality
£11.68
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 32165 Inner tie rod
£20.13
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 40248 Tie Rod for MERCEDES-BENZ
£46.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 40249 Tie Rod for MERCEDES-BENZ
£46.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
TIE ROD AXLE JOINT FOR MERCEDES-BENZ FEBI BILSTEIN 32032
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tie Rod Axle Joint for MERCEDES-BENZ R171 FEBI BILSTEIN 32032
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery