Febi 43815 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Lancia Y10 1985 - 1989

FEBI BILSTEIN 43815 Brake disc

Febi 43815 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Lancia Y10 1985 - 1989

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.58
Free Delivery

Febi 43815 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Lancia Y10 1985 - 1989

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.58
Free Delivery

Febi 43815 Brake Disc Rotors

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.27
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for FIAT INNOCENTI LANCIA:UNO,Y10,DUNA,ELBA,PANDA 5961814

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.89
Free Delivery
Febi 43815 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Lancia Y10 1985 - 1989

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 10.8 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59.01 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 71738423 / Transmission: Auto / Manufacturer Part Number: 43815 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 3.69 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5961814 71738423 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 240.2 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Thickness [mm]: 46.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 98 / Country of Origin: Germany
£27.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 43815 FOR FIAT LANCIA
£42.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 186157 Pressure converter, turbocharger
£37.93
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery