FEBI BILSTEIN 43865 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen C5 3 Break Aircross 10 Ds

Febi Bilstein 43865 Brake Disc Fits Peugeot 508 2.0 HDi Hybrid4 AWC 2010-2022

FEBI BILSTEIN 43865 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen C5 3 Break Aircross 10 Ds

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.77
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 43865 Brake Disc for CITRO?N,DS,OPEL,PEUGEOT,TOYOTA,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.06
Delivery from £12.50

Febi 43865 Brake Disc Rotors

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 304mm 43865 Febi Set 4249K1 424993 42558752 New

£63.97
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 43865 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen C5 3 Break Aircross 10 Ds

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 304mm 43865 Febi Set 4249K1 424993 42558752 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.64
Free Delivery

FEBI 43865 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.73
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 43865 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.51
Free Delivery

Genuine Febi 5 Stud Front Vented Coated Brake Discs - 43865

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Peugeot 3008 308 SW Citroen C4 Picasso
£94.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 43865 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen C5 3 Break Aircross 10 Ds

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 3 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: XJIAAOSwQBNe-g7S / MPN: 43865 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249522103 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 304 mm / OEM Numbers: SU001A9002,003641958,03641958,04249K1,3641958,4249K1,4249K1 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 108 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 26 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 43865 / ProductTitle: febi 43865 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 003641958--VAUXHALL,03641958--VAUXHALL,04249 K1--VAUXHALL / Thickness: 48 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADP154332--BLUE PRINT,BBD5969S--BORG & BECK / EAN: 4027816438656 / Centering Diameter: 71 mm
£51.77
ebay.co.uk