FEBI BILSTEIN 44023 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Porsche Cayman Boxster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.70
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 44023 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Porsche Cayman Boxster

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PORSCHE BOXSTER 981, 987 2.7 Rear 04 to 16 299mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.77
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 299mm 44023 Febi Set 98735240101 Quality New

£103.80
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 44023 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.91
Free Delivery

2X Febi 44023 Rear Brake Discs Pair 299mm Vented Fits Porsche Boxster

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.29
Free Delivery

FEBI 44023 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.68
Free Delivery

2 X FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR PORSCHE BOXSTER CAYMAN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.84
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 44023 - Pack Of 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 44023 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Porsche Cayman Boxster

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Item Thickness: 20 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 18 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4027816440239 / MPN: 44023 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7058476326 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 20 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 299 mm / OEM Numbers: 98735240101 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 130 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Minimum thickness: 18 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 44023 / Superseded Part Number: Perforated / Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 987 352 401 01--PORSCHE / Weight: 5-6 / Thickness: 67 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADV1843123--BLUE PRINT,BBD32596--BORG & BECK / EAN: 4027816440239 / GTIN: 4027816440239 / Centering Diameter: 98 mm
£72.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 178821 Brake caliper
£44.17
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 178759 Brake caliper
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 178753 Brake caliper
£54.12
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 178455 Brake caliper
£49.07
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery